Hi guys, ive been suffering from a very serious mental illness these days but surprisingly, I am OK. Seriously. I thought today must be a very hard day where I started to report LI duty when I wasnt in a good mood, soo unstable.
Alhamdulillah, it went well but my eyes are too tired but still I decided to write something here. Alang-alang dah buka blog kan.
Hari pertama LI yang mula-mula nervous beransur gelak ketawa. Hari pertama lagi dah dapat modul dan rasa sangat bersyukur sebab dapat apa yang saya nak, Water Quality. Masa saya akan lebih di kawasan lapangan where I'll be doing in-house water quality sampling at sampling stations, reservoir monitoring and cleaning, analysis of water quality, more and more. InsyaAllah.
Kawan-kawan, doakan saya. I am happy when they know how to keep my time well occupied. I am super busy now. It's good for me. Yang tak best, saya dikelilingi oleh banyak kumbang. Saya seorang saja perempuan dalam ofis. Doakan saya.
Maafkan bahasa saya yang tunggang terbalik. :)